• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldPlaatsKk ThuisteamKk Uitteam
    23 sep. 18:30Ruinen JO11-1 - Diever-Wapse JO11-1JMSportpark De Baeteveld 3RUINEN
    24 sep. 19:30v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1 - vv Steenwijk 35+1Sportpark Hulseboschveld 1DWINGELOO
    24 sep. 20:30Wapserveen 35+1 - v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1Sportpark Hulseboschveld 1DWINGELOO
    24 sep. 21:00v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1 - Uffelte 35+1Sportpark Hulseboschveld 1DWINGELOO
    24 sep. 21:30Dwingeloo 35+1 - v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1Sportpark Hulseboschveld 1DWINGELOO
    25 sep. 08:45vv Steenwijk JO8-3 - v.v. Diever-Wapse JO8-2Sportpark de Nwe Gagelsveld 2STEENWIJK
    25 sep. 09:00ST Diever-Wapse/BEW JO17-2 - SJO Dalen/DSC JO17-2JMSportpark vv Dieverveld 1DIEVER
    25 sep. 09:00v.v. Diever-Wapse JO8-1 - Ruinerwold JO8-1JMSportpark vv Dieverveld 2DIEVER
    25 sep. 10:00v.v. Diever-Wapse JO9-1 - SJO HUC'21 JO9-1Sportpark vv Dieverveld 2DIEVER
    25 sep. 10:15Wolvega FC JO12-1JM - v.v. Diever-Wapse JO12-1Sportpark Molenwiekveld CWOLVEGA
    25 sep. 11:00v.v. Diever-Wapse JO15-1 - Elim JO15-1Sportpark vv Dieverveld 1DIEVER
    25 sep. 11:00V.V. Heerenveen JO17-1 - ST Diever-Wapse/BEW JO17-1Sportpark Skoatterwâldveld 2HEERENVEEN
    26 sep. 10:00v.v. Diever-Wapse 2 - SC Emmeloord 8Sportpark vv Dieverveld 1DIEVER
    26 sep. 10:00Dwingeloo 4 - v.v. Diever-Wapse 3Sportpark Hulseboschveld 1DWINGELOO
    2 okt. 08:45HZVV JO15-2 - v.v. Diever-Wapse JO15-1Sportpark Bentinckdijkveld 1HOOGEVEEN
    2 okt. 09:00Diever-Wapse JO11-1JM - HHCombi JO11-1Sportpark vv Dieverveld 1DIEVER
    2 okt. 09:00Read Swart JO9-1 - v.v. Diever-Wapse JO9-1Sportpark de Jisterveld 1DE KNIPE--
    2 okt. 09:00SVN'69 JO8-1JM - v.v. Diever-Wapse JO8-1Sportpark De Tussenboerslandenveld 3NIJEVEEN
    2 okt. 10:00v.v. Diever-Wapse JO8-2 - Blesse De JO8-1JMSportpark vv Dieverveld 1DIEVER
    2 okt. 10:15v.v. Diever-Wapse JO12-1 - Oldeholtpade JO12-1Sportpark vv Dieverveld 1DIEVER
    2 okt. 11:00ST Diever-Wapse/BEW JO17-1 - vv Stânfries JO17-1Sportpark vv Dieverveld 2DIEVER
    2 okt. 15:30HHCombi JO17-1 - ST Diever-Wapse/BEW JO17-2Sportpark Meerwegveld 1HIJKEN
    3 okt. 10:00v.v. Diever-Wapse 3 - Wijster 4Sportpark vv Dieverveld 1DIEVER
    3 okt. 14:00v.v. Diever-Wapse 1 - Kuinre 1Sportpark vv Dieverveld 1DIEVER
    3 okt. 14:00DVSV 2 - v.v. Diever-Wapse 2Sportpark DVSVveld 1DARP
    9 okt. 08:45Wolvega FC JO9-3JM - v.v. Diever-Wapse JO9-1Sportpark Molenwiekveld CWOLVEGA
    9 okt. 09:00ST Diever-Wapse/BEW JO17-2 - Staphorst JO17-2Sportpark vv Dieverveld 1DIEVER
    9 okt. 09:00v.v. Diever-Wapse JO8-1 - Smilde'94 JO8-2Sportpark vv Dieverveld 2DIEVER
    9 okt. 09:00BEW JO8-1 - v.v. Diever-Wapse JO8-2Sportpark BEWveld 1VLEDDER
    9 okt. 10:00SJO WNBC '09 JO11-1JM - Diever-Wapse JO11-1JMSportpark Nieuw Balingeveld 1NIEUW BALINGE
    9 okt. 10:30SJO VIDOSA JO12-1JM - v.v. Diever-Wapse JO12-1Sportpark Klaverweideveld 1OOSTERSTREEK
    9 okt. 11:00v.v. Diever-Wapse JO15-1 - Beilen JO15-1Sportpark vv Dieverveld 1DIEVER
    10 okt. 10:00v.v. Diever-Wapse 2 - Uffelte 2Sportpark vv Dieverveld 1DIEVER
    10 okt. 14:00IJhorst 1 - v.v. Diever-Wapse 1Sportpark IJHorstveld 1IJHORST
  • Speeldagenkalender 2020-2021 (cat.B geldt voor ons)