• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldPlaatsKk ThuisteamKk Uitteam
    19 sep. 09:00v.v. Diever-Wapse JO8-2 - Trinitas JO8-1GSportpark vv Dieverveld 1DIEVERD kk 3D kk 4
    19 sep. 09:00v.v. Diever-Wapse JO8-1 - Drachtster Boys JO8-2Sportpark vv Dieverveld 1DIEVERD kk 1D kk 2
    19 sep. 09:00Dwingeloo JO11-1 - Diever-Wapse JO11-1GSportpark Hulseboschveld 1DWINGELOO
    19 sep. 09:00Havelte JO10-1 - v.v. Diever-Wapse JO10-1Sportpark Meerkampveld 3AHAVELTE
    19 sep. 11:00v.v. Diever-Wapse JO15-1 - ST Havelte/Uffelte JO15-1Sportpark vv Dieverveld 1DIEVERD kk 3D kk 4
    19 sep. 11:00Diever-Wapse JO14-1G - SJO VIDOSA JO14-2GSportpark vv Dieverveld 2DIEVERD kk 1D kk 2
    19 sep. 13:00Alcides JO17-3 - ST Diever-Wapse/BEW JO17-1Sportpark Ezingeveld 2 AlcidesMEPPEL--
    20 sep. 09:45Wacker 3 - v.v. Diever-Wapse 2Sportpark De Wijkveld 1DE WIJK--
    20 sep. 14:00v.v. Diever-Wapse - GiethoornSportpark vv Dieverveld 1DIEVER
    25 sep. 19:30v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1 - Dwingeloo 35+1Sportpark de Wiekslagveld 1WAPSERVEEN
    25 sep. 19:30v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+2 - Wapserveen 35+1Sportpark de Wiekslagveld 1WAPSERVEEN
    25 sep. 19:30Wapserveen 35+1 - v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1Sportpark de Wiekslagveld 1WAPSERVEEN
    25 sep. 20:00Dwingeloo 35+1 - v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+2Sportpark de Wiekslagveld 1WAPSERVEEN
    25 sep. 20:30v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+2 - v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1Sportpark de Wiekslagveld 1WAPSERVEEN
    25 sep. 21:00v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1 - vv Steenwijk 35+1Sportpark de Wiekslagveld 1WAPSERVEEN
    25 sep. 21:30vv Steenwijk 35+1 - v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+2Sportpark de Wiekslagveld 1WAPSERVEEN
    26 sep. 09:00v.v. Diever-Wapse JO10-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-3Sportpark vv Dieverveld 1DIEVERD kk 1D kk 2
    26 sep. 09:00BEW JO8-1 - v.v. Diever-Wapse JO8-2Sportpark BEWveld 3VLEDDERKleedkamer 4kleedkamer 5
    26 sep. 09:00Oldeholtpade JO14-1 - Diever-Wapse JO14-1GSportpark Olpaeveld 2OLDEHOLTPADE
    26 sep. 09:00Read Swart JO8-1 - v.v. Diever-Wapse JO8-1Sportpark de Jisterveld 1DE KNIPE
    26 sep. 10:00Diever-Wapse JO11-1G - Havelte JO11-1Sportpark vv Dieverveld 1DIEVERD kk 3D kk 4
    27 sep. 10:00v.v. Diever-Wapse 2 - HODO 3Sportpark vv Dieverveld 1DIEVER
    27 sep. 14:00Blankenham - v.v. Diever-WapseSportpark Blankenhamveld 1BLANKENHAM
    3 okt. 09:00v.v. Diever-Wapse JO8-1 - Jubbega JO8-1Sportpark vv Dieverveld 1DIEVERD kk 1D kk 2
    3 okt. 09:00v.v. Diever-Wapse JO8-2 - SJO VIDOSA JO8-1Sportpark vv Dieverveld 1DIEVERD kk 3D kk 4
    3 okt. 09:15FC Oldemarkt JO10-2 - v.v. Diever-Wapse JO10-1Sportpark Oldemarktveld 1OLDEMARKT
    3 okt. 10:15Ruinen JO11-1 - Diever-Wapse JO11-1GSportpark De Baeteveld 2RUINEN
    3 okt. 11:00Diever-Wapse JO14-1G - ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO14-1GSportpark vv Dieverveld 2DIEVERD kk 1D kk 2
    3 okt. 11:00v.v. Diever-Wapse JO15-1 - Ruinerwold JO15-1Sportpark vv Dieverveld 1DIEVER
    4 okt. 11:00Hoogeveen 2 - v.v. Diever-Wapse 2Sportpark Bentincksparkveld 7HOOGEVEEN
    4 okt. 14:00v.v. Diever-Wapse - KuinreSportpark vv Dieverveld 1DIEVER
    9 okt. 19:30v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1 - Dwingeloo 35+1Sportpark vv Dieverveld 1DIEVER
    9 okt. 19:30vv Steenwijk 35+1 - v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+2Sportpark vv Dieverveld 1DIEVER
    9 okt. 20:00v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+2 - Wapserveen 35+1Sportpark vv Dieverveld 1DIEVER
    9 okt. 20:30vv Steenwijk 35+1 - v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1Sportpark vv Dieverveld 1DIEVER
    9 okt. 21:00v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1 - Wapserveen 35+1Sportpark vv Dieverveld 1DIEVER
    9 okt. 21:00Dwingeloo 35+1 - v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+2Sportpark vv Dieverveld 1DIEVER
    9 okt. 21:30v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+2 - v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1Sportpark vv Dieverveld 1DIEVER
    10 okt. 09:00ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO11-3G - Diever-Wapse JO11-1GSportpark BentincksparkVeld 10HOOGEVEEN3A5A
    10 okt. 09:00Jubbega MO14-1 - Diever-Wapse JO14-1GSportpark 't Heidefjildveld 2JUBBEGA
    10 okt. 10:30FC Meppel JO15-2 - v.v. Diever-Wapse JO15-1Sportpark Ezingeveld 5 FC MeppelMEPPEL
    10 okt. 11:00ST Diever-Wapse/BEW JO17-1 - Oldeholtpade JO17-2Sportpark vv Dieverveld 1DIEVERD kk 1D kk 2
    11 okt. 10:00v.v. Diever-Wapse 2 - Ruinerwold 3Sportpark vv Dieverveld 1DIEVER
    11 okt. 14:00HHCombi - v.v. Diever-WapseSportpark Meerwegveld 1HIJKEN
    17 okt. 10:00Udiros JO14-1 - Diever-Wapse JO14-1GSportpark Nieuwehorne (Udiros)veld 1NIEUWEHORNE
    18 okt. 14:00IJhorst - v.v. Diever-WapseSportpark IJHorstveld 1IJHORST
  • Speeldagenkalender 2020-2021 (cat.B geldt voor ons)